Get a quick quote

Football Jersey Sizing Chart

These are garment measurements (not body measurements)

FOOTBALL JERSEYYXSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL
CHEST26-2728-29 30-3132-3334-35333539434751
LENGTH2425262728303132333435
SHOULDER1314 15 1617 19 20 21 23 25 27
ARM HOLE2324252627303132333435
SLEEVE
a. Skill Cut899910101010111111
b. Cap Cut66666777778
SLEEVE CUFF6.577.588.5899101011

FOOTBALL PANTSYXSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL
WAIST1820222426272932353842
HIPS2628303234353840444650
FRONT RISE8.599.5101010.511.511.511.751212.5
BACK RISE1111.51212.5131313.51414.2514.514.5
INSEAM1111.51212.51313.514.515161718
OUTSEAM1819202122232424262728
KNEE OPENING1212131313.5141414141415

(M) FLAG FOOTBALL JERSEYSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST
a. Standard3032343640444852566064
b. Sleeveless3032343640424446485052
LENGTH2425262728293031323334
SHOULDER1415161719202122232425
ARMHOLE
a. Standard2021222323242526272829
b. Sleeveless1818191920202122232425
SLEEVE CUFF77.588.58.59910101111

(M) FLAG FOOTBALL SHORTSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
WAIST20-2622-2824-3026-3226-3228-3430-3632-3834-4036-4238-44
HIPS3840424444 464850525456
CROTCH1313 131414.514.514.514.5 151515.5
INSEAM - or as specified5.56.57.588.599.510101010
LENGTH16.517.518.5202121.522 22.5232323.5

(W) FLAG FOOTBALL JERSEYYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST2830323435394347525559
LENGTH2122232423242526272829
SHOULDER1314151617181920212223
a. Standard1819202122232425262728
b. Sleeveless1616171718181920212223
SLEEVE CUFF66.577.57.588991010

FLAG FOOTBALL SHORTS (Women's)YSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
WAIST16-2218-2420-2624-3024-3026-3228-3430-3632-3834-4036-42
HIPS3436384242444648505254
CROTCH1212 12.5131313.51414.5 1515.516
INSEAM - or as specified5.5666.57.57.5888.599.5
LENGTH15.51616.517.518.519.519.520.521.522.523.5