Get a quick quote

Women’s Softball Sizing Chart

These are garment measurements (not body measurements)

JERSEYYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
CHEST2830323436404448525660
LENGTH2122232426272829303132
SHOULDER11.512.513.514.51617.2518.752021.52325
ARMHOLE1212.5131421222324252627
SLEEVE LENGTH6666.57.588.599.51010.5
SLEEVE CUFF5555.56.577.588.599.5

PANTSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL
WAIST
a. Elastic18-2021-2324-2627-2927-2930-3233-3536-3839-41
b. Open Bottom18-2021-2324-2627-2828-3031-3334-3637-39.540-43
HIPS
a. Elastic26-2829-3031-3233-3435-3738-4041-4344-4647-49
b. Open Bottom26-2829-3031-3233-3434-3637-3941-4243.4546-49
CROTCH66.577.588.599.510.5
INSEAM
a. Elastic14161819.521.52222.52323.5
b. Open Bottom272829303131.53232.533
OUTSEAM
a. Elastic212324252627282930
b. Open Bottom323334353637383940

SHORTSYSYMYLYXLSMLXL2XL3XL4XL
WAIST19-2021-2223-2425-2627-2829-3031-3232-3334-3637-3839-40
HIPS3032343638404244464850
CROTCH11.511.5121212.51313.51414.51515
INSEAM - or as specified66677777777
OUTSEAM15.515.5161717.51818.51919.52020
LEG OPENING1819202122232425262728